TURMA 2021.1

2021.1-Masters Degree

 

ANA KAROLINY LEMOS BEZERRA

BEATRIZ FERREIRA DA FONSECA

FELIPE SILVEIRA CAVALCANTI BEZERRA

FRANCISCO DE ASSIS CAVALCANTI BEZERRA

GUSTAVO HENRIQUE PINHEIRO DA SILVA

JOSÉ WÉMENSON RABELO CHAVES

LUCAS PIMENTEL XIMENES

LUCAS SASSAKI VIEIRA DA SILVA

MARILIA NUNES FREIRE RIBEIRO

MATHEUS JESUS RIBEIRO ARAÚJO

NAYARA DE OLIVEIRA GURJÃO

OTÁVIO JOSÉ DE FREITAS GOMES

ANDERSON YAGO SAMPAIO BRITO

ARTUR BRUNO LEITÃO DE VASCONCELOS

BRENDA ARIELLY MENDONÇA RODRIGUES

CAIO GUSTAVO COELHO GUIMARÃES

FRANCISCO ALTANIZIO BATISTA DE CASTRO JUNIOR

FRANCISCO NILSO DE BRITO FILHO

GABRIELA MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA

LARISSA PALMEIRA DE SOUSA

MARIA CRISTINA CAVALCANTE BELO

PAULO BRUNO SOUZA NUNES

RENATA VERAS MUNIZ FARIAS

RUBIA RODRIGUES GOMES DOS SANTOS

 

2020.1-Masters Degree

 

ALDAIANNY DE OLIVEIRA MAIA

ANDRESSA CRISTINA BORGES CHAVES

ANTONIO LUCAS GABRIEL MARIANO

ATASLINA DE PAULA DA SILVA

Beliza Carvalho de Oliveira

BRUNO CAVALCANTE MOTA

CARLOS HENRIQUE DA SILVA

DAVID HARLEY DE OLIVEIRA SARAIVA

DAVID NOGUEIRA MELO

Flávia Pereira Moreira 7.0

Gabriel Amorim Rabelo Nobre

Glayciane da Silva Bernardo

HANNA DE ARAUJO RAMOS

ISABEL CRISTINA NIBON DE CARVALHO

João Lucas Albuquerque Oliveira

Juliana de Abreu e Tréz

Kaio Gefferson de Almeida Mesquita

Lívia Sampaio Sousa

LUCAS MOREIRA MAGALHÃES

Lucas Sousa Ferreira

MATEUS DO NASCIMENTO LIRA

MATEUS SILVA BRITO

Rebeca Froés de Assis

RENATA DE SOUZA SALES

THIAGO MARQUES DA FROTA

THIAGO RÔMULO SANTOS ARAÚJO LUZ

2019.1-Masters Degree

Cecilia Catarina Oliveira de Castro

Daniel Desidério Braquehais

Elisa da Silva Sousa

Gabriel Tavares de Melo Freitas

Haikel Buganem Busgaib Gonçalves

Jessica Rodrigues Brito

Keila Rodrigues Rabelo

Thaís Cavalcante dos Santos

Tulio Rodrigues Ribeiro

Vanessa Araújo Maia de Albuquerque

Victor Cardoso Oliveira

Bianca Macêdo

Fernando Grandi Davet

Francisco Jose Pinheiro Santos

Gabriel de Oliveira Militão Andrade

Gabriel Paixão Montenegro

Juliana Rocha Sombra Bessa

Mateus Nogueira Silva

Matheus Fontenelle Siqueira

Mayara Helen Soares de Andrade Fialho

Peterson Andrews Carneiro da Costa

Raquel Chaves Costa Lima

2018.1-Masters Degree

Renan Santos Maia

Pedro Guilherme Pinheiro Santos Fernandes

Gledson Silva Mesquita Junior

Anthony Belo Vasconcelos Santos

José Breno Ferreira Quariguasi

Carla Marília Cavalcante Alecrim

Webert Brasil Cirilo da Silva

Ana Kássia Lopes Gonçalves

Matheus Gomes Correia

Antunildo Araújo Sa Junior

Pedro Henrique Fontenele Costa Carvalho

Aline Cavalcanti Fialho Vale

Davi Garcia Lopes Pinto

Pedro Vale de Brito

Lucas Alves Ramos

Wendy Fernandes Lavigne Quintanilha

Artur de Brito Sales

Amélia de Andrade Aragão

Diego Barbosa Fontes

Giullia Pereira Giampietro

Nara Gabriela de Mesquita Peixoto

Leonardo Araujo Rodrigues

Renato Goersch Andrade Parente

2017.1-Masters Degree

 

Carlos Kaue Vieira Braga

Davi Torquato Dantas

Davidson Menezes Dias

Eugênio de Sá Cavalcante Pachêco

Fabricio Helder Mareco Magalhaes

Francisco Arthur Alves Noronha

Ícaro Maurício Nogueira

Isabela Ribeiro de Castro

Lara Braide Rocha

Letícia Sousa de Oliveira

Lucas Aguiar Feitosa

Lucas Melo Barbosa

Lucas Tito Pereira  Sobreira

Manoel Francisco dos Santos Guimarães

Marcos William Sasaki

Maria Passos Pinho

Paulo de Souza Lima Neto

Renan Monteiro Carioca Freire

Roberto Matheus Nunes Torquato

Sarah Denise Vasconcelos

Talyson Pereira Bandeira

Vandeyberg Nogueira de Souza

Ygor de Carvalho Alencar

 

2016.1-Masters Degree

 

Alessandro Macêdo de Araújo

André Galiza Pinheiro

Francisco Edson Macedo Filho

Gabriela de Azevedo Reis

Guilherme Paiva Rebouças

Joana Maia Fernandes Barroso

Johny Alves Lira

Jorge Luis Santos Ferreira

Jorge Luiz Oliveira Lucas Junior

Juliana Brito Barbosa

Lara Marques Diógenes

Larissa Almeida Matias de Lima Batista

Leonardo Estevão da Mota

Lívia Braga Sydrião de Alencar

Lucas Cavalcante de Almeida

Manoel Gualberto Portela Neto

Marcia Yara de Oliveira Silva

Marco de Amicis

Maria Regilene Gonçalves de Alcantara

Raimi Costa da Silva

Renata Menezes Almeida

Tais Barreto Costa

 

 

2015.1-Masters Degree

 

Amanda da Silva Alves

Carlos Alberto Brandão Filho

Dênnys Araújo Santos

Erika Vanessa Alves da Silva

Filipe Moura Romão

Giullia Pereira Giampietro

Italo Ponte Der Hovannessian Mota

José Ciro Pinheiro Neto

Lara Silva Lima

Phelipe de Figueredo Beda Rabay

Samuel de Almeida Torquato e Silva

Saulo Passos Ramos

Sued Lacerda Costa

Tiago Viana da Costa

Ximena Cecilia León Villarroel

 

 

2014.2-Masters Degree

 

Francelino Franco Leite de Matos Sousa

Victor Macêdo Lacerda

Gessica Nogueira Guedes Arruda

João Evangelista Dantas dos Santos

Ricardo Pessoa de Carvalho

Vanessa Jamille Mesquita Xavier

Ana Tália Pinto Guilherme

Daianne Fernandes Diógenes

Fernando Dácio de Almeida

Marioleide de Farias Xavier

Victor Mosca de Carvalho Araujo

 

 

2014.1-Masters Degree

 

Vanessa Vieira de Sousa

Beatriz Chagas Silva Gouveia

Wellington Lorran Gaia Ferreira

Henrique Carlos Albuquerque dos Santos

Caio Petrônios de Araujo Lopes

Ilania Maria Nascimento Mascarenhas

Diego Bandeira de Oliveira

Camila Lima Maia

Beatriz Rodrigues Andrade

Rodolfo Moreira Cavalcante

Felipe Alberto Martins Alves

Caio Assunção Torres

 

2013.1-Masters Degree

 

Lelio Ivo Andrade do Vale

Ana Flávia Brandão Alves

Rômulo Luiz Borges

Emanuel Brandão Melo

Fernanda Duarte Peixoto Soares

Pedro Almi da Costa Freire

Pedro Bastos de Castro

William Monteiro de Andrade

Monique Stefanie Tinoco

Alessandra Honório Oliveira

Helry Luvillany Fontenele Dias

 

2012.1-Masters Degree

 

Lelio Ivo Andrade do Vale

Ana Flávia Brandão Alves

Rômulo Luiz Borges

Emanuel Brandão Melo

Fernanda Duarte Peixoto Soares

Pedro Almi da Costa Freire

Pedro Bastos de Castro

William Monteiro de Andrade

Monique Stefanie Tinoco

Alessandra Honório Oliveira

Helry Luvillany Fontenele Dias

 

2011.1-Masters Degree

 

Márcio Anderson Guedes Vasconcelos

Camila Alves Maia

Francisco Heron Cavalcante Félix

Eder Gerardo Quinones Sanchez

Paula Rocha Lima Pinheiro

Álisson Gomes Linhares

Hermania Saskia de Oliveira Furtado

Francisco Andreazo Canuto Aragão

José Robério Xavier dos Santos

Iuri Sidney Bessa

Felipe Coutinho Onofre

Francisco das Chagas Isael Teixeira Cavalcante

Patrícia Costa Felisberto

Nelson Wargha Filho

Juceline Batista dos Santos Bastos

Amanda Cavalcante Rodrigues

Synardo Leonardo de Oliveira Pereira

Antônio Júnior Alves Ribeiro

Jardel Andrade de Oliveira

2010.1-Masters Degree

 

Renato Peixoto Coutinho

André Luis Medeiros

Carolina de Mesquita Lopes

Eduardo Araújo de Aquino

Janailson Queiroz Sousa

Marília Gouveia Ferreira Lima

Paulo André Rocha dos Santos

Victor Hugo Barroso Barbosa

 

2009.1-Masters Degree

 

Marcos Martins Santos

Ana Elisa Pinheiro Campêlo

André Luis Fonseca Fontana

Antonio Bruno Thé Teixeira

Bruno Maia Correia

Carlos André Melo Pontes

Edeilto de Almeida Ribeiro

Enson de Lima Portela

Juliana Carla Coelho

Nikael de Carvalho Almeida

Paulo Cesár Moreira de Sousa

Pedro Custódio de Araújo Júnior

Ricardo Pessoa de Carvalho

 

2008.1-Masters Degree

 

Dmontier Pinheiro Aragão Júnior

Antonia Fabiana Marques Almeida

Breno Barros Telles do Carmo

Bruno Magalhães Ribeiro

Elton Tavares Maciel

Fabíola Odete Rodrigues

Filipe Ribeiro Viana

José Nauri Cazuza de Sousa Jr.

Makey Nondas Maia

Manuela de Mesquita Lopes

Maria de Fátima Holanda Costa

Maria Gerlânia Baraúna da Silva

Pedro Cavalcanti de Sousa

Pedro Ferreira dos Santos Neto

 

2007.1-Masters Degree

 

Antonio Wagner Lopes Jales

Carlos Robério de Oliveira Barroso

Cristiane Baima de Abreu

Fabiano do Nascimento Lira

Francisco Edinardo Alexandre da Silva

Henrique Nogueira Silva

Jurislene Araújo Freitas

Marcello Calado Vieira de Melo

Paulo Roberto Loiola

Thais Reis Paiva

Francisco Heber Lacerda de Oliveira

Bruno Tiago Angelo da Silva

 

2006.1-Masters Degree

 

Alexandre Weber Aragão Veloso

Alexildo Velozo Vaz

Arielton Fonteles Araújo

Bruno de Oliveira Rocha

Carlos Roberto Cunha

Cícero de Souza Lima

Harlenn dos Santos Lopes

João Henrique Camelo Lima

Marcelo Fortuna França Rodrigues

Roger Cajazeiras Silveira

Lílian Medeiros Gondim

 

 

2005.1-Masters Degree

 

Alexandre Carneiro Walter

Aline Colares do Vale

Carlos Edmundo Pontes Medeiros

Cesário Belo Torres Júnior

Clonilo M. Sindeaux de Oliveira Filho

Felipe Viana Bezerra Maia

Francisco Rafael Ribeiro da Silva

Ivan José Ary Júnior

Ozéias da Silva Firmeza

Rafael Henrique Pires Cabral

Régino Santiago Mesquita

Regis Rafael Tavares da Silva

Dante Diego de Moraes Rosado e Souza

 

 

2004.1-Masters Degree

 

Antonio Nobre Rabêlo

Carlos André Marques Barroso

Danielle Costa de Holanda

Emiliana Araújo Gifoni

Fábio Roberto Garcia Nunes

Francisco Evangelista Jr.

Katianne Kelly Pereira

Luiz Antonio Ferreira de Santana

Marcelo Silva Medeiros Jr.

Marcos Lima Leandro Sucupira

Ricardo Venescau de Oliveira Almeida

Veimar Cézar de Souza Nobre

 

 

2003.1-Masters Degree

 

Fábio Barbosa Melo

Flávio Vasconcelos de Souza

Francisco Suliano Mesquita Paula

Heberton Souto Moreira

Joacy Demétrio de Souza Jr.

Kamilla Lima Vasconcelos

Paulo Sérgio Costa de Araújo

Ricardo de Albuquerque Mendes

 

 

2002.1-Masters Degree

 

Bernardo Fontenele Garcia

Eduardo Rocha Praça

Francisco Moraes de Oliveira Neto

Frederico Régis Pereira

Jorge Henrique Magalhães Pinheiro

José Expedito Brandão Filho

Marcus Vinícius Teixeira de Oliveira

Maria Inés Viviana B. Bandeira

 

 

2001.1-Masters Degree

 

Camila Soares Henrique

Felipe Araújo Colares de Freitas

Flávio Eduardo Batista Moreira

Hamifrancy Brito Meneses

Heider Augusto da S. Gomes

José Iran de Oliveira Lopes Filho

Luciana Mota Tomé

Thiago Grangeiro Loureiro

Lucimar da Silva Santiago

Marcos José Timbó Lima Gomes

 

 

2000.1-Masters Degree

 

André Theophilo Lima

Eugênio José Saraiva Câmara Costa

Fábio Abreu Freitas de Souza

Fábio de Mendonça Bastos

José Alysson Benício Correia

Jovino Batista Filho

Marcelo dos Santos de Luna

Marcelo Pereira Queiroz

Miguel Barbosa Ary

Tércia Valfrídia Lima Nunes

Roberto Xavier de Lima

Waldemiro de Aquino Pereira Neto

2021.1-Doctorate Degree

 

CARLOS DAVID RODRIGUES MELO

LUCAS CAVALCANTE DE ALMEIDA

MÁRCIA YARA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA

RAPHAELLE SILVA DE ALMEIDA

WEBERT BRASIL CIRILO DA SILVA

CARLOS KAUÊ VIEIRA BRAGA

JOSE LUCIANO LOPES DA COSTA FILHO

 

2020.2-Doctorate Degree

Matheus Fontenelle Siqueira

Nelson de Oliveira Quesado Filho

 

2020.1-Doctorate Degree

Aline Cavalcanti Fialho Vale

Carlos David Pedrosa Pinheiro

Davi Garcia Lopes Pinto

João Evangelista Dantas dos Santos

Ruy Ferreira Silva

2019.2-Doutorado

Antônia Fabiana Marques Almeida/ fabiana@det.ufc.br 

Ricardo Venescau de Oliveira Almeida

Vandeyberg Nogueira de Souza/ vandeyberg.souza@gmail.com

2019.1-Doctorate Degree

 

Jorge Luis Santos Ferreira/jferreira@det.ufc.br

Pablo Padilha/pablo.padilhapp@gmail.com

Thiago Ribeiro Francelino/thiago.francelino@ifce.edu.br

Tiago Silveira de Andrade Aquino/silveraq@gmail.com

Alessandro Macêdo de Araújo/alessandro.mac.araujo@gmail.com

Camila Bandeira Cavalcante/camilabandeira@gmail.com

2018.1-Doctorate Degree

 

Sarah Denise Vasconcelos

José Nauri Cazuza de Sousa Júnior

Amanda Pontes Maia Pires Alcantara

Aline Calheiros Espindola

Fernando Dácio de Almeida

Jorge Luiz Oliveira Lucas Júnior

2017.2-Doctorate Degree

 

Caio Assunção Torres

Vanessa Jamille Mesquita Xavier

2017.1-Doctorate Degree

 

Wellington Lorran Gaia Ferreira

Daianne Fernandes Diógenes

Ana Tália Pinto Guilherme

Alessandra Honório Oliveira

Fábio Carneiro Lobo

2016.2-Doctorate Degree

 

Demostenis Ramos Cassiano

Francelino Franco Leite de Matos Sousa

 

2016.1-Doctorate Degree

 

Ana Cecília Lima Maia

Sameque Farias Cunha de Oliveira

 

 

2015.2-Doctorate Degree

 

Alexandre Antonio Silva Paiva

Bruno Tiago Angelo da Silva

Roberto Xavier de Lima

 

 

2015.1-Doctorate Degree

 

Wendel Silva Cabral

 

 

2014.2-Doctorate Degree

 

Jardel Andrade de Oliveira

Helry Luvillany Fontenele Dias

Julie Anne Holanda Azevedo

Raimundo Nonato Castro da Silva

Dante Diego de Moraes Rosado e Souza

 

 

2014.1-Doctorate Degree

 

Lisel Expósito Martin

Francisco José Pereira de Almeida

Marcos José Timbó Lima Gomes

Victor Hugo Barroso Barbosa

 

 

2013-Doctorate Degree

 

Synardo Leonardo de Oliveira Pereira 

Antônio Júnior Alves Ribeiro 

Viviane Adriano Falcão 

Hélio Henrique Holanda de Souza

Daniele Soares Ibiapina

Juceline Batista dos Santos Bastos

 

2012-Doctorate Degree

 

Lucimar da Silva Santiago 

Lílian Medeiros Gondim

 

 

2011-Doctorate Degree

 

André Soares Lopes 

Anselmo Ramalho Pitombeira Neto

Francisco Heber Lacerda de Oliveira

CORPO DISCENTE